Play Fortuna - review and bonuses · IPU.BET

Play Fortuna
Crypto
Now playing 1 679 people
1 Welcome bonus
Up to 175% (up to $1,000) + 200 Free Spins
2 IPU.BET promo bonus
Activate promo code
IPUBET
Activate the promo code and receive 25 Free Spins in Majesty of Olympus after registration and email verification.
Cashback on losses up to 30%!
About the casino
Play Fortuna is an international online casino operating since 2013. The casino uses its own gaming platform, offers a wide selection of licensed games, and regularly updates bonus offers for both new and existing players.
Advantages
  • 5,000+ licensed games
  • Proprietary gaming platform
  • Exclusive branded games
  • Advanced bonus system and loyalty program
  • Regular tournaments and promotions
  • High withdrawal limits
  • Fast payouts and 24/7 customer support
-/ 5
no reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share!

Play Fortuna in brief

TypeOnline casino
LicenceCuracao
Welcome bonusUp to 175% (up to $1,000) + 200 Free Spins
IPU.BET promo codeIPUBET
IPU.BET player ratingNo reviews yet
Accepts players fromAzerbaijan, Armenia, Belarus, Brazil, Germany, Greece and 13 more
CashbackUp to 30% through IPU.BET

How to get cashback at Play Fortuna

  1. Register on IPU.BET and confirm your account.
  2. Open Play Fortuna with the Play button on this page, so your play counts through IPU.BET.
  3. Play or bet as usual, then submit a cashback claim in your IPU.BET account.
  4. After the check, up to 30% of the loss comes to your IPU.BET balance.
How cashback works →

Questions and answers

Does Play Fortuna have a licence?

Play Fortuna states a Curacao licence. Before your first deposit, find the licence number at the bottom of the operator site and check it on the regulator site.

What welcome bonus does Play Fortuna offer?

The current offer for new players is: Up to 175% (up to $1,000) + 200 Free Spins. The bonus is given by Play Fortuna under its own terms, so read the wagering requirements before you activate it.

Is there a promo code for Play Fortuna?

Yes, the IPU.BET promo code is IPUBET. Enter it at Play Fortuna when you register or make a deposit.

Can I get cashback for playing at Play Fortuna?

Yes. Open Play Fortuna through IPU.BET, play as usual and submit a claim in your account. Cashback is up to 30% of the loss.

Which countries does Play Fortuna accept players from?

According to the operator, Play Fortuna accepts players from 19 countries: Azerbaijan, Armenia, Belarus, Brazil, Germany, Greece and 13 more. Gambling laws differ by country, so check the rules where you live.

What if Play Fortuna does not pay my winnings?

Keep the screenshots and the chat with support and file a request on the IPU.BET legal support page. Our team helps you collect the evidence and contacts Play Fortuna on behalf of IPU.BET.